Washington State Senior Games

Volleyball Results - 2016

Date:
Sunday, July 24, 2016
Events:
Women's 6's Team Tournament
50+
1 Prime Time Carol Giron Issaquah WA
Cynthia Sherman Seattle WA
Dee Stutts Lakewood WA
Diana Armstrong Tumwater WA
Kris Lawrence Grapeview WA
Michele Hamilton-Lane Seattle WA
Patti Hoeks Olympia WA
Robin F. Smith Olympia WA
Shari Gibson Tumwater WA
2 Vintage Red Arlene Murphy Federal Way WA
Betty Vandenenden Shoreline WA
Colleen Weiss Seattle WA
Diana Barlow Kirkland WA
Eva Ammons Everett WA
Julie Bennett Medina WA
Kate Cheshire Shoreline WA
Linda Coburn Edmonds WA
Liz Dobyns Woodinville WA
Marti Williams Bailey Bainbridge Island WA
Miyoko Wolf Shoreline WA
Robin Drumheller Auburn WA
Tonya Tye Bothell WA
3 Vintage Blue Donna Frisk Woodinville WA
Karen Dryer Mercer Island WA
Linda Coburn Edmonds WA
Loreen Sako Edmonds WA
Lori Jordan Mica WA
Lucie Wong Renton WA
Mary Sue Wilson Olympia WA
Nola Morrison Edmonds WA
Nori Jacobson Bothell WA
55+
1 Boomers Jan Buehrer Kirkland WA
Julie Mullikin Olympia WA
Michele Hamilton-Lane Seattle WA
Patti Goldman Seattle WA
Patti Hoeks Olympia WA
Robin F. Smith Olympia WA
60+
1 Still @ It Colleen M. Roice Olympia WA
Deb R. Bortner Olympia WA
Marsha Gee Olympia WA
Mary Jo Weide Enumclaw WA
Nancy Helget Vancouver WA
Pat A. De Neui Olympia WA
65+
1 Floor Play Anke Roennall Laguna Hills CA
Betty Mastropaolo Bellevue WA
Dianne L. Carroll Sumner WA
Karla Johnston Hemet CA
Kate Pflaumer Seattle WA
Lorna Wolvin North Bend OR
Mary Bendsen Nanoose Bay BC
Susan E. Jamison Seattle WA
Men's 6's Team Tournament
50+
1 DaKine Bobby McGivern Puyallup WA
Chris Crosby Seattle WA
Chris Hannemann Seattle WA
Joe Baleto Seattle WA
Kral Ferch Redmond WA
Mike Clark Tacoma WA
Ron Brun Seattle WA
Steve Richmond Seattle WA
2 Elder Hostile Blake J. Surina Fircrest WA
Chris Nelson Gig Harbor WA
Dave Lawrence Grapeview WA
Doug L. Carlson Tacoma WA
George Lee Gig Harbor WA
Gregg Vermillion Gig Harbor WA
John Van den Heuvel Gig Harbor WA
Loren Johnson Tacoma WA
Matthew Wardian Normandy Park WA
Robert Hanson Sumner WA
Rusty D. Carlson Tacoma WA
3 Auntie Em's Pet Grooming Brian Hegarty Olympia WA
Dave Lawrence Grapeview WA
Duane Abad Tacoma WA
Keith Lutz Olympia WA
Mark Crayton Tacoma WA
Steve Drutz Olympia WA
Steve Reneaud Olympia WA
Tim Russell Olympia WA
4 Old Stiffs Chuck Gaalema Auburn WA
Douglas Coburn Edmonds WA
Eric Shroyer Everett WA
Eugene Wong Renton WA
Fred Chiu Shoreline WA
Gary Mitchell Seattle WA
Kris Reynolds Seattle WA
Tim Dunnigan Seattle WA
55+
1 EventPro Andy Kinstler Seattle WA
Bruce Entrikin Bow WA
Hank Date Olga WA
Kip Wiebusch Mercer Island WA
Malcolm Chun Portland OR
Mark Johnson Olympia WA
Mark W. Schmitt Olympia WA
Roger Vondoenhoff Federal Way WA
Scott Woodcock Seattle WA
Walter Janzen North Vancouver BC
60+
1 Rustys Dave Koenig Canby OR
Doug Croze Happy Valley OR
Gary Pfingsten Vancouver WA
Jim Clavadetscher Lake Forest WA
Malcolm Chun Portland OR
Paul Redding Vancouver WA
Richard Webster Portland OR
Tom Swanson Portland OR
Tom Theissen Portland OR
2 Ronin David Harrell Shoreline WA
Hank Klein Sammamish WA
Jim P. Olson Redmond WA
Ken Story Bellevue WA
Paul Renhard Seattle WA
Rick Kirst Seattle WA
Steve Stanley Lynnwood WA
Tom Cox Kirkland WA
3 Aching For More Allan Chinn Seattle WA
Brian Marts Sequim WA
Jim W. Kressbach Seattle WA
Lee B. Pendleton Seattle WA
Milt Vine Bellevue WA
Rick Clendenen Kent WA
Surjit Sanghera Bothell WA
Treg Bradley Bothell WA